Race Results (multiple times)

5. ISMF World Championships - relays (AD)

6 Mar 2010

Director: Carlo Ferrari
Jury entity: ISMF
Jury president: Antoine Cina
Jury: Zuzana Rychlikova / Oriol Montero
Technical Commission delegate: Carlo Ferrari

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Senior |

Senior Male
Pos. Number Racer Country Race Time Penalty Final Time
2.1 Damiano Lenzi IT 00:10:47 00:10:47
2.2 Manfred Reichegger IT 00:10:46 00:10:46
2.3 Lorenzo Holzknecht IT 00:10:29 00:10:29
2.4 Dennis Brunod IT 00:10:46 00:10:46
1 2 IT 00:42:48 00:42:48
4.1 Florent Troillet CH 00:10:45 00:10:45
4.2 Martin Anthamatten CH 00:10:34 00:10:34
4.3 Yannick Ecoeur CH 00:11:09 00:11:09
4.4 Pierre Bruchez CH 00:11:22 00:11:22
2 4 CH 00:43:50 00:43:50
1.1 Grégory Gachet FR 00:11:27 00:11:27
1.2 William Bon Mardion FR 00:10:37 00:10:37
1.3 Florent Perrier FR 00:11:18 00:11:18
1.4 Didier Blanc FR 00:10:55 00:10:55
3 1 FR 00:44:17 00:44:17
3.1 Javier Martín Villa ES 00:11:30 00:00:30 00:12:00
3.2 Manuel Pérez Brunicardi ES 00:11:17 00:11:17
3.3 Marc Pinsach Rubirola ES 00:11:29 00:11:29
3.4 Kilian Jornet Burgada ES 00:10:41 00:10:41
4 3 ES 00:44:57 00:00:30 00:45:27
11.1 Alexander Fasser AT 00:11:46 00:11:46
11.2 Jakob Hermann AT 00:11:57 00:11:57
11.3 Markus Stock AT 00:12:37 00:12:37
11.4 Wolfgang Klocker AT 00:11:36 00:11:36
5 11 AT 00:47:56 00:47:56
12.1 Nejc Kuhar SI 00:11:17 00:11:17
12.2 Matjaž Mikloša SI 00:13:11 00:13:11
12.3 Klemen Triler SI 00:12:18 00:12:18
12.4 Anže Šenk SI 00:12:00 00:12:00
6 12 SI 00:48:46 00:48:46
5.1 Ola Berger NO 00:11:42 00:11:42
5.2 Ola Hovdenak NO 00:11:39 00:11:39
5.3 Ove Erik Tronvoll NO 00:12:10 00:12:10
5.4 Per Gustav Porsanger NO 00:13:35 00:13:35
7 5 NO 00:49:06 00:49:06
13.1 Xavier Comas AD 00:12:17 00:12:17
13.2 Toni Casals AD 00:12:37 00:12:37
13.3 Joan Vilana Díaz AD 00:12:13 00:12:13
13.4 Joan Albos Cavaliere AD 00:12:08 00:12:08
8 13 AD 00:49:15 00:49:15
10.1 Alexander Schuster DE 00:13:10 00:13:10
10.2 Andreas Strobel DE 00:12:53 00:12:53
10.3 Konrad Lex DE 00:12:41 00:12:41
10.4 Martin Echtler DE 00:12:53 00:12:53
9 10 DE 00:51:37 00:51:37
7.1 Travis Scheefer US 00:13:30 00:13:30
7.2 Max Taam US 00:13:06 00:13:06
7.3 Ben Parsons US 00:13:28 00:13:28
7.4 Brandon French US 00:13:14 00:13:14
10 7 US 00:53:18 00:53:18
9.1 Jakub Przystaś PL 00:12:35 00:01:30 00:14:05
9.2 Andrzej Bargiel PL 00:11:58 00:11:58
9.3 Tomasz Brzeski PL 00:13:27 00:13:27
9.4 Mariusz Wargocki PL 00:15:17 00:15:17
11 9 PL 00:53:17 00:01:30 00:54:47
8.1 Reiner Thoni CA 00:13:11 00:01:00 00:14:11
8.2 James Minifie CA 00:14:14 00:14:14
8.3 Andrew McNab CA 00:13:23 00:13:23
8.4 Stano Faban CA 00:13:27 00:13:27
12 8 CA 00:54:15 00:01:00 00:55:15
6.1 Ken Fujikawa JP 00:15:30 00:15:30
6.2 Yoshiaki Ito JP 00:17:29 00:17:29
6.3 Kazuya Hiraide JP 00:16:15 00:16:15
6.4 Yuji Miura JP 00:17:41 00:17:41
13 6 JP 01:06:55 01:06:55

Senior Female
Pos. Number Racer Country Race Time Penalty Final Time

Senior |

Legend: DNS: Do not started | DNF: Do not finished | DSQ: Disqualified